2e

CLASSEMENT

5

VICTOIRE(S)

1

DEFAITE(S)

1

NUL(S)

Classement

Equipes Points Joués Victoire(s) Défaite(s) Nul(s)
1 LAPUGNOY ASC 3 21 7 7 - -
2 BETHUNE-B ASTT 13 18 7 5 1 1
- SAILLY LABOURSE 4 18 7 5 1 1
4 DIVION ASTT 8 15 7 4 3 -
5 MAZINGARB MAEJS 4 13 7 3 4 -
6 MEURCHIN ESPOIR 6 11 7 2 5 -
7 HINGES ASTT 1 9 7 1 6 -
8 VENDIN/BETHUNE 6 6 7 - 6 -

Rencontres

  • tour n° 1

    dimanche 22 septembre 2019

    BETHUNE-B ASTT 13
    14
    HINGES ASTT 1
    0
    MAZINGARB MAEJS 4
    14
    VENDIN/BETHUNE 6
    P0
    DIVION ASTT 8
    9
    MEURCHIN ESPOIR 6
    5
    LAPUGNOY ASC 3
    11
    SAILLY LABOURSE 4
    3
  • tour n° 2

    dimanche 06 octobre 2019

    VENDIN/BETHUNE 6
    2
    BETHUNE-B ASTT 13
    12
    MEURCHIN ESPOIR 6
    2
    MAZINGARB MAEJS 4
    12
    SAILLY LABOURSE 4
    10
    DIVION ASTT 8
    4
    HINGES ASTT 1
    2
    LAPUGNOY ASC 3
    12
  • tour n° 3

    dimanche 20 octobre 2019

    BETHUNE-B ASTT 13
    14
    MEURCHIN ESPOIR 6
    0
    MAZINGARB MAEJS 4
    2
    SAILLY LABOURSE 4
    12
    DIVION ASTT 8
    1
    LAPUGNOY ASC 3
    13
    HINGES ASTT 1
    14
    VENDIN/BETHUNE 6
    0
  • tour n° 4

    dimanche 10 novembre 2019

    SAILLY LABOURSE 4
    7
    BETHUNE-B ASTT 13
    7
    LAPUGNOY ASC 3
    11
    MAZINGARB MAEJS 4
    3
    DIVION ASTT 8
    13
    HINGES ASTT 1
    1
    MEURCHIN ESPOIR 6
    14
    VENDIN/BETHUNE 6
    0
  • tour n° 5

    dimanche 17 novembre 2019

    BETHUNE-B ASTT 13
    3
    LAPUGNOY ASC 3
    11
    MAZINGARB MAEJS 4
    6
    DIVION ASTT 8
    8
    VENDIN/BETHUNE 6
    0
    SAILLY LABOURSE 4
    14
    HINGES ASTT 1
    5
    MEURCHIN ESPOIR 6
    9
  • tour n° 6

    dimanche 01 décembre 2019

    DIVION ASTT 8
    2
    BETHUNE-B ASTT 13
    12
    MAZINGARB MAEJS 4
    10
    HINGES ASTT 1
    4
    LAPUGNOY ASC 3
    14
    VENDIN/BETHUNE 6
    0
    SAILLY LABOURSE 4
    13
    MEURCHIN ESPOIR 6
    1
  • tour n° 7

    dimanche 08 décembre 2019

    BETHUNE-B ASTT 13
    8
    MAZINGARB MAEJS 4
    6
    VENDIN/BETHUNE 6
    2
    DIVION ASTT 8
    12
    MEURCHIN ESPOIR 6
    3
    LAPUGNOY ASC 3
    11
    HINGES ASTT 1
    3
    SAILLY LABOURSE 4
    11
Pour plus d'informations : Contactez-nous !