1er

CLASSEMENT

6

VICTOIRE(S)

0

DEFAITE(S)

0

NUL(S)

Classement

Equipes Points Joués Victoire(s) Défaite(s) Nul(s)
1 BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h) 18 6 6 - -
2 ORCHIES AL 1 (reçoit à 17h) 15 6 4 1 1
3 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 3 (reçoit à 17h) 13 6 2 1 3
4 LONGUEAU ESC 1 13 6 3 2 1
5 LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h) 11 6 2 3 1
6 ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h) 8 6 1 5 -
7 BEAURAINS AL 2 5 6 - 5 -

Rencontres

  • tour n° 1

    20/01/2024

    LONGUEAU ESC 1
    -
    Array
    -
    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    ORCHIES AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    BEAURAINS AL 2
    5
  • tour n° 2

    03/02/2024

    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    LONGUEAU ESC 1
    9
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    12
    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
    BEAURAINS AL 2
    4
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    10
    Array
    -
    ORCHIES AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
  • tour n° 3

    10/02/2024

    LONGUEAU ESC 1
    6
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    BEAURAINS AL 2
    5
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    ORCHIES AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    Array
    -
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
  • tour n° 4

    09/03/2024

    BEAURAINS AL 2
    3
    LONGUEAU ESC 1
    11
    ORCHIES AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    Array
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    12
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
  • tour n° 5

    16/03/2024

    LONGUEAU ESC 1
    5
    ORCHIES AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    10
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    14
    BEAURAINS AL 2
    -
    Array
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
  • tour n° 6

    13/04/2024

    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    LONGUEAU ESC 1
    7
    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    Array
    -
    ORCHIES AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    11
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
    BEAURAINS AL 2
    2
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    12
  • tour n° 7

    04/05/2024

    LONGUEAU ESC 1
    8
    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    ORCHIES AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    Array
    -
    BEAURAINS AL 2
    -
Pour plus d'informations : Contactez-nous !