8e

CLASSEMENT

1

VICTOIRE(S)

4

DEFAITE(S)

0

NUL(S)

Classement

Equipes Points Joués Victoire(s) Défaite(s) Nul(s)
1 GOUVIEUX LAMORLAYE SOTT 1 18 6 6 - -
2 LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h) 16 6 5 1 -
3 ARRAS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h) 13 6 3 2 1
4 VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC 1 11 6 2 3 1
5 ESSARS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h) 11 6 2 3 1
6 BEAURAINS AL 2 (reçoit à 17h) 10 6 1 3 2
7 LONGUEAU ESC 2 (reçoit à 17h) 9 6 1 4 1
8 BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h) 7 6 1 4 -

Rencontres

  • tour n° 1

    24/09/2022

    LONGUEAU ESC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    ARRAS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    GOUVIEUX LAMORLAYE SOTT 1
    7
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
    BEAURAINS AL 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    ESSARS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC 1
    2
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
  • tour n° 2

    08/10/2022

    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
    LONGUEAU ESC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    ESSARS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
    GOUVIEUX LAMORLAYE SOTT 1
    7
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    BEAURAINS AL 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    1
    ARRAS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC 1
    1
  • tour n° 3

    22/10/2022

    LONGUEAU ESC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
    ESSARS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    GOUVIEUX LAMORLAYE SOTT 1
    7
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
    BEAURAINS AL 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC 1
    5
    ARRAS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
  • tour n° 4

    05/11/2022

    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    LONGUEAU ESC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
    VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC 1
    3
    GOUVIEUX LAMORLAYE SOTT 1
    7
    BEAURAINS AL 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
    ARRAS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    ESSARS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
  • tour n° 5

    19/11/2022

    LONGUEAU ESC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    0
    VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC 1
    10
    GOUVIEUX LAMORLAYE SOTT 1
    7
    BEAURAINS AL 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    ARRAS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    ESSARS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
  • tour n° 6

    26/11/2022

    BEAURAINS AL 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    LONGUEAU ESC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
    GOUVIEUX LAMORLAYE SOTT 1
    8
    ARRAS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
    VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC 1
    10
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    0
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    ESSARS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
  • tour n° 7

    10/12/2022

    LONGUEAU ESC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    GOUVIEUX LAMORLAYE SOTT 1
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BEAURAINS AL 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ESSARS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC 1
    -
    ARRAS TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    LEWARDE PPC 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
Pour plus d'informations : Contactez-nous !