7e

CLASSEMENT

1

VICTOIRE(S)

4

DEFAITE(S)

0

NUL(S)

Classement

Equipes Points Joués Victoire(s) Défaite(s) Nul(s)
1 ROUBAIX AP 1 15 5 5 - -
2 DUNKERQUE TTAB 1 13 6 3 2 1
3 ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h) 12 5 3 1 1
4 ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h) 9 5 2 3 -
5 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 2 (reçoit à 17h) 9 5 2 3 -
6 RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h) 7 5 1 4 -
7 BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h) 7 5 1 4 -

Rencontres

  • tour n° 1

    24/09/2022

    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 1
    9
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
    ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    10
    ROUBAIX AP 1
    -
    Array
    -
  • tour n° 2

    08/10/2022

    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    Array
    -
    RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 1
    2
    ROUBAIX AP 1
    12
  • tour n° 3

    22/10/2022

    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    Array
    -
    RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
    ROUBAIX AP 1
    10
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 1
    11
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
  • tour n° 4

    05/11/2022

    Array
    -
    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ROUBAIX AP 1
    9
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    10
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 1
    4
    ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    12
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
  • tour n° 5

    19/11/2022

    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
    ROUBAIX AP 1
    10
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    Array
    -
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 1
    7
    ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
  • tour n° 6

    26/11/2022

    RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 1
    10
    ROUBAIX AP 1
    12
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
    Array
    -
    ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
  • tour n° 7

    10/12/2022

    ONNAING TT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ROUBAIX AP 1
    -
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 1
    -
    Array
    -
Pour plus d'informations : Contactez-nous !