8e

CLASSEMENT

0

VICTOIRE(S)

5

DEFAITE(S)

1

NUL(S)

Classement

Equipes Points Joués Victoire(s) Défaite(s) Nul(s)
1 JEUMONT PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h) 16 6 4 - 2
2 SIN LE NOBLE TT 2 (reçoit à 17h) 14 6 4 2 -
3 CAUDRY CP 3 (reçoit à 17h) 13 6 3 2 1
4 ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 1 (reçoit à 17h) 13 6 3 2 1
5 BEAUVAIS TT 1 12 6 3 3 -
6 CALAIS OTT 1 (reçoit à 17h) 12 6 3 3 -
7 MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h) 9 6 - 3 3
8 BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h) 7 6 - 5 1

Rencontres

  • tour n° 1

    24/09/2022

    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    JEUMONT PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    BEAUVAIS TT 1
    8
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    CAUDRY CP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    CALAIS OTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    SIN LE NOBLE TT 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
  • tour n° 2

    08/10/2022

    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    CALAIS OTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    BEAUVAIS TT 1
    5
    SIN LE NOBLE TT 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
    CAUDRY CP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    10
    JEUMONT PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    11
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
  • tour n° 3

    22/10/2022

    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    CALAIS OTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    BEAUVAIS TT 1
    6
    SIN LE NOBLE TT 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    CAUDRY CP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    JEUMONT PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    11
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
  • tour n° 4

    05/11/2022

    SIN LE NOBLE TT 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    10
    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    BEAUVAIS TT 1
    8
    CAUDRY CP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    JEUMONT PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    CALAIS OTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
  • tour n° 5

    19/11/2022

    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    BEAUVAIS TT 1
    9
    CAUDRY CP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    SIN LE NOBLE TT 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    JEUMONT PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    10
    CALAIS OTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
  • tour n° 6

    26/11/2022

    CAUDRY CP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    8
    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    6
    BEAUVAIS TT 1
    5
    JEUMONT PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    10
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    4
    SIN LE NOBLE TT 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    12
    CALAIS OTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    2
  • tour n° 7

    10/12/2022

    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BEAUVAIS TT 1
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    CAUDRY CP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    CALAIS OTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 1 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    JEUMONT PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    SIN LE NOBLE TT 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
Pour plus d'informations : Contactez-nous !