8e

CLASSEMENT

0

VICTOIRE(S)

1

DEFAITE(S)

0

NUL(S)

Classement

Equipes Points Joués Victoire(s) Défaite(s) Nul(s)
1 WITTES US 1 3 1 1 - -
1 TERGNIER ESC 1 3 1 1 - -
3 ORCHIES AL 3 (reçoit à 17h) 3 1 1 - -
4 BULLY LP 1 2 1 - - 1
4 DUNKERQUE TTAB 3 2 1 - - 1
6 VILLENEUVE ASCQ FOS 5 (reçoit à17h) 1 1 - 1 -
7 RONCQ ULJAP 3 (reçoit à 17h) 1 1 - 1 -
7 BETHUNE-BEUVRY 5 (reçoit à17h) 1 1 - 1 -

Rencontres

  • tour n° 1

    21/01/2023

    WITTES US 1
    11
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 5 (reçoit à17h)
    3
    TERGNIER ESC 1
    11
    RONCQ ULJAP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    3
    BULLY LP 1
    7
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 3
    7
    ORCHIES AL 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    VILLENEUVE ASCQ FOS 5 (reçoit à17h)
    5
  • tour n° 2

    04/02/2023

    RONCQ ULJAP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    WITTES US 1
    -
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 3
    -
    TERGNIER ESC 1
    -
    VILLENEUVE ASCQ FOS 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    BULLY LP 1
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    ORCHIES AL 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
  • tour n° 3

    04/03/2023

    WITTES US 1
    -
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 3
    -
    TERGNIER ESC 1
    -
    VILLENEUVE ASCQ FOS 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    BULLY LP 1
    -
    ORCHIES AL 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    RONCQ ULJAP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
  • tour n° 4

    18/03/2023

    VILLENEUVE ASCQ FOS 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    WITTES US 1
    -
    ORCHIES AL 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    TERGNIER ESC 1
    -
    BULLY LP 1
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 3
    -
    RONCQ ULJAP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
  • tour n° 5

    01/04/2023

    WITTES US 1
    -
    ORCHIES AL 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    TERGNIER ESC 1
    -
    BULLY LP 1
    -
    RONCQ ULJAP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    VILLENEUVE ASCQ FOS 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 3
    -
  • tour n° 6

    15/04/2023

    BULLY LP 1
    -
    WITTES US 1
    -
    TERGNIER ESC 1
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    ORCHIES AL 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    RONCQ ULJAP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    VILLENEUVE ASCQ FOS 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 3
    -
  • tour n° 7

    13/05/2023

    WITTES US 1
    -
    TERGNIER ESC 1
    -
    RONCQ ULJAP 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BULLY LP 1
    -
    DUNKERQUE TTAB 3
    -
    ORCHIES AL 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    VILLENEUVE ASCQ FOS 5 (reçoit à17h)
    -
Pour plus d'informations : Contactez-nous !