5e

CLASSEMENT

0

VICTOIRE(S)

0

DEFAITE(S)

1

NUL(S)

Classement

Equipes Points Joués Victoire(s) Défaite(s) Nul(s)
1 HAUBOURDIN CTT 3 (reçoit à 17h) 3 1 1 - -
2 ST MAX-ST LEU 1 3 1 1 - -
3 TOURCOING JG 2 3 1 1 - -
4 ATTICHES ASTT 1 2 1 - - 1
4 BETHUNE-BEUVRY 6 (reçoit à17h) 2 1 - - 1
6 ROOST-WARENDIN 1 1 1 - 1 -
7 VENIZEL TT 3 1 1 - 1 -
8 HALLUIN TT 1 1 1 - 1 -

Rencontres

  • tour n° 1

    21/01/2023

    ATTICHES ASTT 1
    7
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 6 (reçoit à17h)
    7
    ST MAX-ST LEU 1
    11
    VENIZEL TT 3
    3
    HAUBOURDIN CTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    12
    HALLUIN TT 1
    2
    TOURCOING JG 2
    10
    ROOST-WARENDIN 1
    4
  • tour n° 2

    04/02/2023

    VENIZEL TT 3
    -
    ATTICHES ASTT 1
    -
    HALLUIN TT 1
    -
    ST MAX-ST LEU 1
    -
    ROOST-WARENDIN 1
    -
    HAUBOURDIN CTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 6 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    TOURCOING JG 2
    -
  • tour n° 3

    04/03/2023

    ATTICHES ASTT 1
    -
    HALLUIN TT 1
    -
    ST MAX-ST LEU 1
    -
    ROOST-WARENDIN 1
    -
    HAUBOURDIN CTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    TOURCOING JG 2
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 6 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    VENIZEL TT 3
    -
  • tour n° 4

    18/03/2023

    ROOST-WARENDIN 1
    -
    ATTICHES ASTT 1
    -
    TOURCOING JG 2
    -
    ST MAX-ST LEU 1
    -
    HAUBOURDIN CTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 6 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    HALLUIN TT 1
    -
    VENIZEL TT 3
    -
  • tour n° 5

    01/04/2023

    ATTICHES ASTT 1
    -
    TOURCOING JG 2
    -
    ST MAX-ST LEU 1
    -
    HAUBOURDIN CTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    VENIZEL TT 3
    -
    ROOST-WARENDIN 1
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 6 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    HALLUIN TT 1
    -
  • tour n° 6

    15/04/2023

    HAUBOURDIN CTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ATTICHES ASTT 1
    -
    ST MAX-ST LEU 1
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 6 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    TOURCOING JG 2
    -
    VENIZEL TT 3
    -
    ROOST-WARENDIN 1
    -
    HALLUIN TT 1
    -
  • tour n° 7

    13/05/2023

    ATTICHES ASTT 1
    -
    ST MAX-ST LEU 1
    -
    VENIZEL TT 3
    -
    HAUBOURDIN CTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    HALLUIN TT 1
    -
    TOURCOING JG 2
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY 6 (reçoit à17h)
    -
    ROOST-WARENDIN 1
    -
Pour plus d'informations : Contactez-nous !