6e

CLASSEMENT

0

VICTOIRE(S)

1

DEFAITE(S)

0

NUL(S)

Classement

Equipes Points Joués Victoire(s) Défaite(s) Nul(s)
1 ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 2 (reçoit à 17h) 3 1 1 - -
2 FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1 3 1 1 - -
2 PROVILLE ASL 4 (reçoit à 17h) 3 1 1 - -
4 ST LAURENT BLANGY TTI 3 (reçoit à 17h) 2 1 - - 1
5 NOYELLES GODAULT TTSM 1 2 1 - - 1
6 BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h) 1 1 - 1 -
6 MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h) 1 1 - 1 -
8 CALAIS OTT 1 1 1 - 1 -

Rencontres

  • tour n° 1

    21/01/2023

    PROVILLE ASL 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    9
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
    ST LAURENT BLANGY TTI 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    7
    NOYELLES GODAULT TTSM 1
    7
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    11
    CALAIS OTT 1
    3
    FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1
    9
    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    5
  • tour n° 2

    04/02/2023

    NOYELLES GODAULT TTSM 1
    -
    PROVILLE ASL 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    CALAIS OTT 1
    -
    ST LAURENT BLANGY TTI 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1
    -
  • tour n° 3

    04/03/2023

    PROVILLE ASL 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    CALAIS OTT 1
    -
    ST LAURENT BLANGY TTI 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    NOYELLES GODAULT TTSM 1
    -
  • tour n° 4

    18/03/2023

    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    PROVILLE ASL 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1
    -
    ST LAURENT BLANGY TTI 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    CALAIS OTT 1
    -
    NOYELLES GODAULT TTSM 1
    -
  • tour n° 5

    01/04/2023

    PROVILLE ASL 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1
    -
    ST LAURENT BLANGY TTI 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    NOYELLES GODAULT TTSM 1
    -
    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    CALAIS OTT 1
    -
  • tour n° 6

    15/04/2023

    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    PROVILLE ASL 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ST LAURENT BLANGY TTI 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1
    -
    NOYELLES GODAULT TTSM 1
    -
    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    CALAIS OTT 1
    -
  • tour n° 7

    13/05/2023

    PROVILLE ASL 4 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    ST LAURENT BLANGY TTI 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    NOYELLES GODAULT TTSM 1
    -
    ESTAIRES-LA GORGUE 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    CALAIS OTT 1
    -
    FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1
    -
    BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
    MARCK PPC 2 (reçoit à 17h)
    -
Pour plus d'informations : Contactez-nous !