4e

CLASSEMENT

3

VICTOIRE(S)

3

DEFAITE(S)

1

NUL(S)

Classement

Equipes Points Joués Victoire(s) Défaite(s) Nul(s)
1 ST ANDRE USTT 3 20 7 6 - 1
2 TILLOY MOFF TT 3 18 7 4 - 3
3 LAPUGNOY ASC 1 15 7 4 3 -
4 BETHUNE-B ASTT 5 14 7 3 3 1
5 LONGUENESSE AL 3 13 7 3 4 -
- LA MADELEINE US 3 13 7 2 3 2
7 LABOURSE TT 1 12 7 2 4 1
8 AUBIGNY/ARTOIS 1 7 7 - 7 -

Rencontres

  • tour n° 1

    dimanche 22 septembre 2019

    BETHUNE-B ASTT 5
    6
    LAPUGNOY ASC 1
    8
    TILLOY MOFF TT 3
    10
    LONGUENESSE AL 3
    4
    ST ANDRE USTT 3
    10
    AUBIGNY/ARTOIS 1
    4
    LABOURSE TT 1
    3
    LA MADELEINE US 3
    11
  • tour n° 2

    dimanche 06 octobre 2019

    LONGUENESSE AL 3
    3
    BETHUNE-B ASTT 5
    11
    AUBIGNY/ARTOIS 1
    3
    TILLOY MOFF TT 3
    11
    LA MADELEINE US 3
    5
    ST ANDRE USTT 3
    9
    LAPUGNOY ASC 1
    8
    LABOURSE TT 1
    6
  • tour n° 3

    dimanche 20 octobre 2019

    BETHUNE-B ASTT 5
    13
    AUBIGNY/ARTOIS 1
    1
    TILLOY MOFF TT 3
    7
    LA MADELEINE US 3
    7
    ST ANDRE USTT 3
    8
    LABOURSE TT 1
    6
    LAPUGNOY ASC 1
    5
    LONGUENESSE AL 3
    9
  • tour n° 4

    dimanche 10 novembre 2019

    LA MADELEINE US 3
    7
    BETHUNE-B ASTT 5
    7
    LABOURSE TT 1
    7
    TILLOY MOFF TT 3
    7
    ST ANDRE USTT 3
    8
    LAPUGNOY ASC 1
    6
    AUBIGNY/ARTOIS 1
    4
    LONGUENESSE AL 3
    10
  • tour n° 5

    dimanche 17 novembre 2019

    BETHUNE-B ASTT 5
    8
    LABOURSE TT 1
    6
    TILLOY MOFF TT 3
    7
    ST ANDRE USTT 3
    7
    LONGUENESSE AL 3
    8
    LA MADELEINE US 3
    6
    LAPUGNOY ASC 1
    10
    AUBIGNY/ARTOIS 1
    4
  • tour n° 6

    dimanche 01 décembre 2019

    ST ANDRE USTT 3
    12
    BETHUNE-B ASTT 5
    2
    TILLOY MOFF TT 3
    14
    LAPUGNOY ASC 1
    0
    LABOURSE TT 1
    10
    LONGUENESSE AL 3
    4
    LA MADELEINE US 3
    10
    AUBIGNY/ARTOIS 1
    4
  • tour n° 7

    dimanche 08 décembre 2019

    BETHUNE-B ASTT 5
    6
    TILLOY MOFF TT 3
    8
    LONGUENESSE AL 3
    3
    ST ANDRE USTT 3
    11
    AUBIGNY/ARTOIS 1
    3
    LABOURSE TT 1
    11
    LAPUGNOY ASC 1
    10
    LA MADELEINE US 3
    4
Pour plus d'informations : Contactez-nous !